Home News Announcements Events Club Info Contact Documents Sponsors  
Teams
11-a-side
U18 Boys
U17 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
9-a-side
U12 Boys
U11 Boys
7-a-side
U10 Boys
U9 Boys
5-a-side
U8 Boys
U7 Boys
Soccer School
Micros & Minis
Girls teams
U15 Girls
U14 Girls
U13 Girls
U12 Girls
U11 Girls
U10 Girls
U9 Girls
U8 Girls

Chorleywood Common Home Fixtures for the Next 21 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Chorleywood House
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U14 Boys Griffins Buntinford Cougars U14 White 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
22/09 U18 Boys Lightning Tornado JSC U18 Red 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
22/09 U15 Boys Pumas Sun Sports Yellow 12:00 13:35 Pitch 2  
22/09 U8 Boys Comets Oxhey Jets 11:00 12:00 Pitch 5  
22/09 U9 Boys Panthers Aston clinton 10:00 11:00 Pitch 7  
22/09 U10 Boys Storm Bovingdon U10 Rangers 11:00 12:10 Pitch 7  
22/09 U9 Boys Leopards Chipperfield U09 Black 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
22/09 U11 Boys Stags Harpenden Colts Tigers U11 11:30 12:45 Pitch 9  
 
28/09 U11 Girls Lions Broxbourne Utd Pinks 11:00 12:05 Pitch 7  
 
29/09 U7 Boys Hawks Berkhamsted Raiders Black TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
29/09 U10 Boys Tornado Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
29/09 U17 Boys Vipers Kings Langley U18 Blue 12:00 13:50 Pitch TBC  
29/09 U13 Boys Hawks Harpenden Colts U13 Jaguar 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
29/09 U18 Boys Hurricane Harpenden Colts Tornados 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
29/09 U17 Boys Pythons Harpenden Colts U18 Falcons 12:00 13:50 Pitch 2  
29/09 U16 Boys Thunder Harpenden Colts U16 Phoenix 10:00 11:35 Pitch 4  
29/09 U8 Boys Comets Hemel Youth Red 10:00 11:00 Pitch 5  
29/09 U8 Boys Raiders Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 11:00 12:00 Pitch 5  
29/09 U9 Boys Leopards Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
29/09 U9 Boys Panthers Kings Langley REd 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
29/09 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Aces Hornets 10:00 11:15 Pitch 9  
29/09 U11 Boys Stags Bushey & Oxheys Stags U11 11:30 12:45 Pitch 9  
 
06/10 U7 Boys Hawks Hemel Aces U7 Pumas TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
06/10 U14 Boys Griffins Hemel Athletics U14 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
06/10 U18 Boys Lightning Wormley Rovers Youth U17 Blacks 12:00 14:20 Pitch 2  
06/10 U16 Boys Hurricane Echos U16 Amber TBC TBC Pitch 4  
06/10 U8 Boys Aces Hemel youth Orange TBC TBC Pitch 5  
 
13/10 U17 Boys Pythons Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Tigers TBC TBC Pitch 2  
13/10 U18 Boys Hurricane Park Street Village 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
13/10 U16 Boys Thunder Harpenden Colts U16 Eagles 11:30 13:35 Pitch 4  
13/10 U8 Boys Raiders Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles 10:00 11:00 Pitch 5  
13/10 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Youth White 10:00 11:15 Pitch 9  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U13 Boys Hawks Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Jaguars TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U15 Boys Chiefs HDYFC TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U16 Boys Hurricane Berkhamstead raiders red TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U13 Boys Eagles Berkhamsted Raiders Blue U13 TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Boys Piranhas Berkhamsted Raiders Yellow TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U10 Boys Tornado Harpenden Colts U10 Rhinos TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U18 Boys Hurricane Bushey Sports TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Youth White TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Boys Raiders Hemel Youth U8 White 09:30 10:30 Away Game  
22/09 U8 Boys Aces Bedmond Red 09:30 10:30 Away Game  
22/09 U11 Boys Lions Evergreen Cobras 09:45 11:00 Away Game  
22/09 U18 Boys Thunder Wheathamstead Wanderers U18 Tigers 10:00 11:50 Away Game  
22/09 U7 Boys Hawks Hemel Youth Green 12:00 13:00 Away Game  
 
28/09 U15 Girls Tigers Watford Ladies (Youth) U15 Harts TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U12 Girls Cougars Harpenden Colts U12 Lionesses Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U9 Girls Leopards Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Women Lt TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U13 Girls Panthers Watford Ladies (Youth) U13 Harts TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U14 Girls Pumas Watford Ladies Hornets 10:00 11:25 Away Game  
 
29/09 U10 Boys Storm Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U16 Boys Hurricane Woodson Park TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U10 Boys Hurricane Berkhamsted Raiders Red TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U11 Boys Lions Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U14 Boys Griffins Hemel Youth U14 White TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U8 Boys Aces Watford town TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U12 Boys Sharks Wheathampsted Wanderers Sharks TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U12 Boys Piranhas Harpenden Colts Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U13 Boys Harriers AFC Walkern U13 Reds 10:30 11:55 Away Game  
 
05/10 U13 Girls Wildcats Broxbourne United FC U13 Purple Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
05/10 U15 Girls Tigers St Albans City Youth U15 Girls North TBC TBC Away Game  
05/10 U12 Girls Cougars BSC FC (Youth) U12 Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
 
06/10 U11 Boys Stags Harpenden Colts Jaguars U11 TBC TBC Away Game  
06/10 U16 Boys Thunder Aston Clinton U16 Colts TBC TBC Away Game  
06/10 U11 Boys Lions Bushey & Oxhey Stags TBC TBC Away Game  
06/10 U8 Boys Comets Berkhansted Raiders Yellow TBC TBC Away Game  
06/10 U18 Boys Hurricane Borehamwood Knights TBC TBC Away Game  
06/10 U12 Boys Sharks Evergreen Youth Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
 
12/10 U10 Girls Jaguars Welwyn Pegasus (Youth) U10 Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
12/10 U9 Girls Leopards London Girls Development Academy TBC TBC Away Game  
12/10 U15 Girls Tigers Garston Ladies (Junior Section) U15 Puma TBC TBC Away Game  
12/10 U8 Girls Leopards Berkhamsted Raiders U8 10:00 10:55 Away Game  
 
13/10 U7 Boys Hawks Berkhamsted Raiders Blue TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U8 Boys Aces Everett rovers White TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U16 Boys Hurricane Watford youth Sports u16 TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U8 Boys Comets Berkhansted Raiders Blue TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U12 Boys Sharks St Albans City Orient TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U11 Boys Stags Berkhamstead Raiders Red TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U14 Boys Griffins Sandbridge Rovers U14 Red TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U18 Boys Lightning Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons TBC TBC Away Game  
13/10 U12 Boys Piranhas Hemel Youth Green TBC TBC Away Game  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/09 U10 Girls Jaguars Stevenage Starlets FC U10 Gold Girls TBC TBC Astro  
28/09 U8 Girls Leopards St Albans City Youth U8 10:00 10:55 Astro  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/09 U13 Girls Wildcats Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U13 Girls Blue TBC TBC Pitch  
 
TBC
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
29/09 U15 Boys Pumas TBC TBC TBC TBC  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
05/10 U9 Girls Leopards Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U9 Girls Astro TBC TBC Astro  
05/10 U11 Girls Lions BSC FC TBC TBC Astro  
05/10 U8 Girls Leopards St Albans City Youth U8 10:00 10:55 Astro  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
05/10 U13 Girls Panthers Welwyn Pegasus (Youth) U13 Girls TBC TBC Pitch  
05/10 U11 Boys Tigers Chalfont St Peter United TBC TBC Pitch  
 
TBC
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
05/10 U14 Girls Pumas St Albans South 10:00 11:55 TBC  
 
06/10 U15 Boys Pumas TBC TBC TBC TBC  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
12/10 U11 Boys Tigers Dukes Wood TBC TBC Pitch  
 
TBC
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
13/10 U15 Boys Pumas TBC TBC TBC TBC  
13/10 U11 Boys Lions Harpenden Colts Tigers TBC TBC TBC  

 

   
All website content is copyright Chorleywood Common Youth FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net