Home News Announcements Events Club Info Contact Documents Sponsors  
Teams
11-a-side
U18 Boys
U17 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
9-a-side
U12 Boys
U11 Boys
7-a-side
U10 Boys
U9 Boys
5-a-side
U8 Boys
U7 Boys
Soccer School
Micros & Minis
Girls teams
U14 Girls
U13 Girls
U12 Girls
U10 Girls
U9 Girls
U8 Girls

Chorleywood Common Home Fixtures for the Next 28 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Chorleywood House
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U13 Girls Pumas Meninas Ware TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
 
18/11 U9 Boys Storm Abbots Youth U9 Black 10:00 11:00 Pitch TBC  
18/11 U14 Boys Chiefs Sunsports Blue 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
18/11 U13 Boys Griffins Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green 11:30 12:55 Pitch 1  
18/11 U18 Boys Archers Bushey + Oxhey 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
18/11 U16 Boys Pythons Berkhamsted Raiders Black 10:00 11:35 Pitch 4  
18/11 U16 Boys Vipers Tornado JSC U16 10:00 11:35 Pitch 4  
18/11 U12 Boys Harriers Kings Langley U12 Red 09:30 11:15 Pitch 9  
 
25/11 U17 Boys Lightning Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
25/11 U10 Boys Lions Hemel Rovers 10:00 11:10 Pitch 7  
25/11 U9 Boys Storm Everett Rovers U9 Blue 10:00 11:00 Pitch 7  
25/11 U12 Boys Harriers Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles TBC TBC Pitch 9  
25/11 U12 Boys Eagles Aston Clinton Pumas U12 10:00 11:15 Pitch 9  
 
01/12 U9 Girls Jaguars Meninas FC - Sao Paulo Girls TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
01/12 U13 Girls Pumas Herts Girls Red TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
 
02/12 U15 Boys Thunder Bushey & Oxhey U15 Wolves TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
02/12 U16 Boys Pythons Berkhamsted Raiders Black TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
02/12 U14 Boys Chiefs Harpenden Colts Thunder 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
02/12 U14 Boys Pumas Harpenden Colts Lightning 11:30 12:55 Pitch 1  
 
09/12 U17 Boys Thunder Hemel Youth U18 Blue TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
09/12 U15 Boys Thunder Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue 10:00 12:05 Pitch TBC  
09/12 U13 Boys Griffins Harpenden Colts U13 Hornets 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
09/12 U14 Boys Chiefs Hemel Athletic White 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U9 Girls Jaguars Harpenden Colts U9 Panthers Girls 10:00 11:05 Away Game  
17/11 U8 Girls Leopards Tottenham Hotspur Ladies 10:00 10:55 Away Game  
17/11 U10 Girls Lions Hitchin Belles 10:00 11:05 Away Game  
 
18/11 U15 Boys Thunder Herons U15 TBC TBC Away Game  
18/11 U17 Boys Thunder Harpenden Colts U18 Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
18/11 U12 Boys Eagles Hemel Aces Tigers U12 TBC TBC Away Game  
18/11 U10 Boys Lions Harpenden Colts Tigers 09:30 10:40 Away Game  
18/11 U15 Boys Hurricane St Albans South 10:00 11:35 Away Game  
18/11 U14 Boys Pumas Harpenden Colts Lightning 11:30 12:55 Away Game  
 
24/11 U14 Girls Tigers Denham United Ladies Youth U14 Wildcats 10:00 11:25 Away Game  
24/11 U9 Girls Jaguars Berkhamsted Raiders Girls Galac 10:00 11:05 Away Game  
 
25/11 U16 Boys Vipers St Albans City U16 Orient TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U14 Boys Pumas Sun Sports Youth Blue TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U15 Boys Thunder Abbots Youth U15 Yellow TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U16 Boys Pythons Sun Sports TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U12 Boys Hawks Croxley Green Emerald TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U14 Boys Chiefs Watford Town TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U17 Boys Thunder Cassiobury Rangers U18 Leopards TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U13 Boys Griffins Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green TBC TBC Away Game  
25/11 U15 Boys Hurricane Sarratt rebels 09:30 11:05 Away Game  
 
01/12 U12 Girls Wildcats Hitchin Belles U12 Whites 10:00 11:15 Away Game  
 
02/12 U12 Boys Eagles Sarratt Rebels U12 TBC TBC Away Game  
02/12 U16 Boys Vipers Watford Youth Sports U16 White TBC TBC Away Game  
02/12 U12 Boys Hawks Wheathampstead Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
 
08/12 U9 Girls Jaguars Garston Ladies U9 Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
 
09/12 U12 Boys Hawks Gadeside TBC TBC Away Game  
09/12 U12 Boys Eagles Kings Langley U12 Red TBC TBC Away Game  
09/12 U14 Boys Pumas Berkhamstead Raiders Green TBC TBC Away Game  
09/12 U17 Boys Lightning Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos TBC TBC Away Game  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
17/11 U12 Girls Panthers St Albans City Youth U12 Girls South 10:30 11:45 Pitch  
 
St Clement Danes School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
18/11 U12 Boys Hawks Hemel Town blue 10:00 11:15 Pitch  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
24/11 U8 Girls Leopards Bedwell Rangers Dragons 10:00 10:55 Astro  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
24/11 U12 Girls Wildcats Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green 10:30 11:45 Pitch  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
08/12 U8 Girls Leopards Berkhamsted Raiders Super 10:00 10:55 Astro  

 

   
All website content is copyright Chorleywood Common Youth FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net