Home News Announcements Events Club Info Contact Documents Sponsors  
Teams
11-a-side
U18 Boys
U17 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
9-a-side
U12 Boys
U11 Boys
7-a-side
U10 Boys
U9 Boys
5-a-side
U8 Boys
U7 Boys
Soccer School
Micros & Minis
Girls teams
U15 Girls
U14 Girls
U13 Girls
U12 Girls
U11 Girls
U10 Girls
U9 Girls
U8 Girls

Chorleywood Common Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Chorleywood House
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U14 Boys Griffins Buntinford Cougars U14 White 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
22/09 U18 Boys Lightning Tornado JSC U18 Red 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
22/09 U15 Boys Pumas Sun Sports Yellow 12:00 13:35 Pitch 2  
22/09 U8 Boys Comets Oxhey Jets 11:00 12:00 Pitch 5  
22/09 U9 Boys Panthers Aston clinton 10:00 11:00 Pitch 7  
22/09 U9 Boys Leopards Chipperfield U09 Black 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
22/09 U10 Boys Storm Bovingdon U10 Rangers 11:00 12:10 Pitch 7  
22/09 U11 Boys Stags Harpenden Colts Tigers U11 11:30 12:45 Pitch 9  
 
28/09 U11 Girls Lions Broxbourne Utd Pinks 11:00 12:05 Pitch 7  
 
29/09 U7 Boys Hawks Berkhamsted Raiders Black TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
29/09 U10 Boys Tornado Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow TBC TBC Pitch TBC  
29/09 U17 Boys Vipers Kings Langley U18 Blue 12:00 13:50 Pitch TBC  
29/09 U13 Boys Hawks Harpenden Colts U13 Jaguar 10:00 11:25 Pitch 1  
29/09 U18 Boys Hurricane Harpenden Colts Tornados 10:00 11:50 Pitch 2  
29/09 U17 Boys Pythons Harpenden Colts U18 Falcons 12:00 13:50 Pitch 2  
29/09 U16 Boys Thunder Harpenden Colts U16 Phoenix 10:00 11:35 Pitch 4  
29/09 U8 Boys Comets Hemel Youth Red 10:00 11:00 Pitch 5  
29/09 U8 Boys Raiders Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 11:00 12:00 Pitch 5  
29/09 U9 Boys Leopards Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
29/09 U9 Boys Panthers Kings Langley REd 11:00 12:00 Pitch 7  
29/09 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Aces Hornets 10:00 11:15 Pitch 9  
29/09 U11 Boys Stags Bushey & Oxheys Stags U11 11:30 12:45 Pitch 9  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
22/09 U10 Boys Tornado Harpenden Colts U10 Rhinos TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U13 Boys Eagles Berkhamsted Raiders Blue U13 TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Boys Marlins Hemel Youth White TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U12 Boys Piranhas Berkhamsted Raiders Yellow TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U13 Boys Hawks Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Jaguars TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U15 Boys Chiefs HDYFC TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U18 Boys Hurricane Bushey Sports TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U16 Boys Hurricane Berkhamstead raiders red TBC TBC Away Game  
22/09 U8 Boys Aces Bedmond Red 09:30 10:30 Away Game  
22/09 U8 Boys Raiders Hemel Youth U8 White 09:30 10:30 Away Game  
22/09 U11 Boys Lions Evergreen Cobras 09:45 11:00 Away Game  
22/09 U18 Boys Thunder Wheathamstead Wanderers U18 Tigers 10:00 11:50 Away Game  
22/09 U7 Boys Hawks Hemel Youth Green 12:00 13:00 Away Game  
 
28/09 U15 Girls Tigers Watford Ladies (Youth) U15 Harts TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U9 Girls Leopards Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Women Lt TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U13 Girls Panthers Watford Ladies (Youth) U13 Harts TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U12 Girls Cougars Harpenden Colts U12 Lionesses Girls TBC TBC Away Game  
28/09 U14 Girls Pumas Watford Ladies Hornets 10:00 11:25 Away Game  
 
29/09 U16 Boys Hurricane Woodson Park TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U14 Boys Griffins Hemel Youth U14 White TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U12 Boys Piranhas Harpenden Colts Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U11 Boys Lions Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Red TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U10 Boys Storm Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U12 Boys Sharks Wheathampsted Wanderers Sharks TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U8 Boys Aces Watford town TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U10 Boys Hurricane Berkhamsted Raiders Red TBC TBC Away Game  
29/09 U13 Boys Harriers AFC Walkern U13 Reds 10:30 11:55 Away Game  
 
Westfield 3G
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/09 U10 Girls Jaguars Stevenage Starlets FC U10 Gold Girls TBC TBC Astro  
28/09 U8 Girls Leopards St Albans City Youth U8 10:00 10:55 Astro  
 
Council Pitch
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/09 U13 Girls Wildcats Berkhamsted Raiders Youth U13 Girls Blue TBC TBC Pitch  
 
TBC
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
29/09 U15 Boys Pumas TBC TBC TBC TBC  

 

   
All website content is copyright Chorleywood Common Youth FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net